Место | Ранг | Победитель | Клуб |
2017 | |||
1 место | Магистр |
Завьялов Алексей Сергеевич | Новосибирск |
2 место | д.мастер |
Горланов Сергей Викторович | Холмск |
3 место | з.мастер |
Матусевич Павел Михайлович | Лесной |
2016 | |||
1 место | з.мастер |
Гайдуков Андрей Игоревич | Тольятти |
2 место | д.мастер |
Горланов Сергей Викторович | Холмск |
3 место | мастер |
Санников Александр | Бердск |
2015 | |||
1 место | мастер | Пушкарев Владимир | Новосибирск |
2 место | д.мастер |
Завьялов Алексей Сергеевич | Новосибирск |
3 место | з.мастер |
Матусевич Павел Михайлович | Лесной |
2014 | |||
1 место | д.мастер |
Каратаева Анжела | Искитим |
2 место | Магистр |
Арещенко Максим Сергеевич | Искитим |
3 место | з.мастер |
Стринадко Дмитрий Витальевич | Искитим |
2013 | |||
1 место | з.мастер |
Гайдуков Андрей Игоревич | Тольятти |
2 место | кадет | Табуев Кирилл | Бердск |
3 место | д.мастер |
Матусевич Павел Михайлович | Лесной |
2012 | |||
1 место | Действительный мастер |
Завьялов Алексей Сергеевич | Новосибирск |
2 место | Магистр |
Фоменко Евгений Евгеньевич | Санкт-Петербург |
3 место | Магистр |
Бородин Василий Сергеевич | Тольятти |
2011 | |||
1 место | Магистр |
Фоменко Евгений Евгеньевич | Санкт-Петербург |
2 место | д.мастер |
Щербакова Ольга Ивановна | Лесной |
3 место | Магистр |
Щербаков Константин Викторович | Лесной |
2008 | |||
1 место | мастер | Лукьянченко Дмитрий Владимирович | Тольятти |
2 место | Магистр |
Бородин Василий Сергеевич | Тольятти |
3 место | д.мастер |
Фомина Ксения Вячеславовна | Новосибирск |
2006 | |||
1 место | з.мастер |
Лукьянченко Александр Владимирович | Самара |
2 место | д.мастер |
Васенкова Наталья Дмитриевна | Тольятти |
3 место | Магистр |
Бородин Василий Сергеевич | Тольятти |
2005 | |||
1 место | Действительный мастер |
Пугачев Денис | Тольятти |
2 место | Магистр |
Викторов Дмитрий Алексеевич | Тольятти |
3 место | Заслуженный мастер |
Рожков Константин | Тольятти |
2004 АМК | |||
1 место | Магистр |
Мухортов Егор Михайлович | Тольятти |
2 место | Магистр |
Леонтьев Алексей Борисович | Тольятти |
3 место | д.мастер |
Долматов Алексей Николаевич | Тольятти |
2004 ГМК | |||
1 место | Магистр |
Леонтьев Алексей Борисович | Тольятти |
2 место | Заслуженный мастер |
Гайдуллин Александр Васильевич | Тольятти |
3 место | Магистр |
Яблинский Богдан Иванович | Тольятти |
2003 | |||
1 место | Мастер |
Инюшев Сергей | Тольятти |
2 место | Кандидат |
Комлева Арина | Тольятти |
3 место | Кандидат |
Кох Дмитрий | Тольятти |
2002 | |||
1 место | Магистр |
Яблинский Богдан Иванович | Тольятти |
2 место | Магистр |
Тезиков Дмитрий Александрович | Тольятти |
3 место | Магистр |
Гаджиев Ариф Фардаевич | Тольятти |
2001 | |||
1 место | Магистр |
Симаганов Дмитрий Вячеславович | Тольятти |
2 место | Магистр |
Будяк Максим Сергеевич | Тольятти |
3 место | Магистр |
Мавроди Сергей Валерьевич | Тольятти |